PARTICIPANTS - PUBLIC RACE

M14
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Harkins Artis / Smiltenes BJSS 2010 8655474
New Zealand Drew Nixon / Orienteering Hutt Valley 2014 8064966
Latvia Zetmanis Rūdolfs / Kandava 2012
New Zealand Drew Sherlock / Orienteering Hutt Valley 2011 8074315
W14
No applications!
M17
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Poreiters Adrians / 2008 8105242
Estonia Hallik Aksel Markus / SK Saue Tammed 2009 8044698
Lithuania Zaliauskas Juras / LTU MTBO Team 2009 8071856
Estonia Keerberg Kennet / OK JOKA 2007 8144809
Latvia Paio Kristaps / Siguldas Sporta skola 2007 8503951
Lithuania Tunkevicius Martynas / LTU MTBO Team 2009 8252528
Latvia Poreiters Marts / 2008 8063510
Lithuania Stankunas Matas / LTU MTBO Team 2010 8237754
Lithuania Valavičius Matas / SM Gaja, OK Takas 2009 8004029
Lithuania Sriubas Vainius / LTU MTBO Team 2007 8070715
W17
No applications!
M20
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Lithuania Sausaitis Arnas / LTU MTBO Team 2007 8001149
Latvia Čākurs Edijs / Naukšēni 2005 8100800
W20
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Estonia Parts Anett Liisa / OK JOKA 2009 8002561
Lithuania Simkute Beatrice / LTU MTBO Team 2007 8001146
Lithuania Tunkeviciute Gabriele / LTU MTBO Team 2009 8252524
Lithuania Kucejevaite Goda / LTU MTBO Team 2008 8252526
Lithuania Aleliunaite Irmante / LTU MTBO Team 2009 8085177
Lithuania Kisieliute Silvija / LTU MTBO Team 2006 8001477
Lithuania Puisyte Vytene / LTU MTBO Team 2005 8648818
M35
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Saltums Arnis / 1985 8005204
Latvia Armans Austris / Siguldas Takss 1985 8010999
W35
No applications!
M40
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Lithuania Ranonis Gediminas / Fortūna OK 1978 8200878
Estonia Mahla Indrek / Peko 1976 8211188
Estonia Kalm Tanel / 1984 8665501
Lithuania Zdanavicius Tomas / OK Dainava 1982 8209272
Estonia Erm Tõnis / TAOK 1982 8201180
W40
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Kauķe Inese / Briksnis SK 1976 8123223
Lithuania Balčiūnaitė Lina / OK Takas 1981 8648797
Lithuania Ranoniene Loreta / Fortūna OK 1978 8070978
Estonia Sargma Marge / Tammed 1975 8104177
New Zealand Drew Rachel / Orienteering Hutt Valley 1976 8041672
Lithuania Reinartaitė Vaida / Fortūna OK 1975 8653235
Lithuania Litvinaite Zivile / 1980 8501443
M50
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Grende Ants / 1969
Lithuania Žvirblis Arvydas / Fortūna OK 1973 8334455
Denmark Hoffmann Bjarne / Navet OK 1969 8281169
Lithuania Žilovas Devis / OK Takas 1965 8667806
Latvia Poreiters Didzis / 1968 8111108
Estonia Aibast Erik / Tammed 1973 8647289
Latvia Lipskis Kaspars / Sēlijas Mežs OSK 1971 8662240
Latvia Dzalbs Kārlis / Ozons 1972 8077708
New Zealand Drew Liam / Orienteering Hutt Valley 1972 8081685
Estonia Venelaine Margus / LSF PT 1970 8237764
Latvia Godins Martins / Latvia 1974 8005353
Lithuania Sausaitis Mindaugas / SK Horizontas 1969 8001145
Latvia Muižnieks Raitis / Auseklis IK 1968 8629085
Latvia Nīmanis Reinis / Ogre OK 1971 8399990
Lithuania Tėvelis Ričardas / Horizontas SK 1969 8652578
Estonia Alamaa Tenno / Ok JOKA 1966 8522630
Lithuania Jurgaitis Vaidas / Sakas OSK 1971 8638431
W50
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Pavļukova Ļubova / Stiga OK 1974 8657167
M60
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Pirktiņš Andis / OK KO 1958 8099988
Latvia Čākurs Didzis / Naukšēni 1963 8200088
France André HERMET / SAMOIS 1956 8077072
Latvia Jamčuks Igors / Auseklis 1962 8629792
Finland Jetsonen Juhani / OC-DUBHE FINLAND 1959 8644836
Finland Savikko Olli / Tarpian Suunta 1964 8130164
Finland Mäki Pekka / Tarpian Suunta 1964 8658648
Estonia Olesk Raul / 1960 8221994
Lithuania Marozas Saulius / Labirintas OK 1953 8662219
Latvia Kokorišs Valdis / Mona 1964 8080333
W60
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Ireland Hanley Karena / GBMTBO 1963 8210128
Lithuania Deksniene Salvinija / Labirintas OK 1958 8662217
Finland Jetsonen Sari / OC-DUBHE FINLAND 1960 8079680
Germany Spehr Uta / TUS Karlsruhe-Rueppurr 1963 8655887
OPENA
Surname, name, team B. year SI nr. Model Day1 Day2 Day3
Latvia Ozols Andis / VALMIERA GLASS 1980 8656122
Lithuania Arlauskiene Ramune / LTU MTBO Team 1973 8654420
Latvia Velps Uldis / OK Azimuts 1971 8055556
OPENB
No applications!
If you have questions or problems regarding spectator race registration, write: registration@rogaining.lv!